Menu

Tennis "T L N"
 
Président : Jean SANCEY-RICHARD
Vice-Président : Jean BOUVRESSE
Trésorier : Guillaume PETITEAU
Secrétaire : Elisabeth HANRIOT
Secrétaire adjointe : Bettina TROUDE
Directeur sportif : Leslie DEMILIANI
 
________________________________________________
  
Judo
 
Président : Jean-Pierre GLEJZER
Vice-Président : Denis LAPOSTOLET
Trésorier : Stéphane POUJOULAT
Secrétaire : 
 
________________________________________________
 
Foot "USNO"
 
 Président : David SAINT HILLIER
Vice Président : Daniel ROLET
Trésorier : Thierry GIRARDET
Secrétaire : Vincent DONIER
 ________________________________________________
 
Pêche "La Truitelle"
 
Président : Jean François Neveu
Vice Président : Claude Neveu
Trésorier :Thierry Girardet
Secrétaire : Jean Noêl Baupoil
 
________________________________________________
 
Chasse "A C C A"
 
Président : Jean-Claude PLANCON
Vice Président : Didier LANGUEBIEN
Trésorier : Henri REMY
Secrétaire : Sébastien POINTURIER
Administrateurs: André Marie DEGOUT et Philippe SIMERAY
 
 ________________________________________________
 
3éme Age
LES PAGES DES ANCIENS

Président : Jean-Pierre MARTIN

Vice-Présidente : Marie-Claude GAUTHEROT

Trésorier : Jean-Pierre CROCHET

Secrétaire : Marie-Madeleine DESCHAMPS

 
________________________________________________ 
 
Pétanque "A B N"
52 adhérents
 
Président : Nicolas CATTET
Vice Président : Christophe MIAZZA
Trésorier : Roland AURIOL
Trésorier adjoint : Bruno CATTET
Secrétaire : Sabine CATTET-STAGNETTO
 
________________________________________________
 
 
La Bibliothèque
 
Présidente : Michèle CACHOT
Trésorier : Gaby JEHL
Secrétaire : Valérie CASSARD
 
________________________________________________
 
Dynamique
 
Président : Franse OSTHENE
Vice Président : Samuel BAULIER
Trésorière : Anne-Sophie GAIFFE
Secrétaire : Philippe BRECHENMACHER
 
________________________________________________
 
Parents d’éleves
Présidente : Cendrine GRY
Trésorière : Sandra ONCLE
Secrétaire : Adeline SIMONIN
 
________________________________________________
 
 
Président : AURIOL Roland

Vice-Président : MIAZZA Christophe 
Trésorier  :DESCHAMPS Patricia
Secrétaire :TOSCANO Valérie

______________________________________________
 
Nancray Activités
 
Président : Xavier BONNET
Vice Président :
Trésorier :
Secrétaire :
 
________________________________________________
 
Folklore Comtois
 
Président d’honneur : Pierre BOURGIN
Président : Maurice COLETTE
Vice Présidents : Gaby JEHL, Francis PEROZ, Bernard NARBEZ, Daniel VIEILLE-MARCHISET
Trésorier : Jacques BRETON
Secrétaire : Jacqueline BEVALOT
 
________________________________________________
 
Francas du Doubs
 
Correspondante : Aurélie CRUZ
 
________________________________________________
 
Comité Paroissial
 
Président :
Vice Président :
Trésorier :
Secrétaire :